Majestäten

 

Könige der Schützengilde zu Dannenberg von 1528 e.V.

 

Jahr König Korps Adjutant/en
1949 Fritz Bartels Garde
1950 Hans Winkler Garde
1951 Werner Meyer-Ohlendorf Jäger A. Schmidt
1952 Otto Maatsch Garde Th. Rengel
1953 Otto Keibel Garde H. Bergel
1954 Günter Teilmann Garde H. Balser
1955 Alfred Schmidt Jäger K. Zühlcke
1956 Rudolf Meyer Garde O. Nohst
1957 Reinhold Dettmers Garde H. Bergel
1958 Hans-Sixten Buchtien Jäger W. Meyer-Ohlendorf
1959 Dr. Walter Heuser Jäger G. Zumwalde
1960 Karl Vester Garde H. Bergel
1961 Günter Zumwalde Jäger L. Habermann
1962 Walter Strauß Jäger H.J. Strauß / A. Pagel
1963 Willi Koops Jäger H. Trohl
1964 Georg Ude Garde O. Dennstedt
1965 Heinrich Stolte Garde H. Bergel
1966 Walter Eschrich Jäger Dr. W. Heuser
1967 Hermann Schumacher Jäger Fr. Gaebel
1968 Hermann Lüers Garde H. Bannör
1969 Fritz Bartels Garde H. Bannör
1970 Heinrich Bannör Garde B. Bussenius
1971 Georg Tege Garde H. Bergel
1972 Horst Schmidtke Jäger W. Eschrich / E. Daasch
1973 Ernst August Rittmeyer Garde H.J. Grabow
1974 Bruno Bussenius Garde Aggi Keetz
1975 Walter Petersen Jäger A. Kuhn
1976 Karl Heinz Werk Garde H. Stoedter / M. Pohl
1977 Hans Ulrich Brinkmann Garde M. Pohl / H. Stoedter
1978 Ottfried Krenz Garde B. Gerstenkorn / H. Kersten
1979 Edmund Mattig Garde B. Bussenius / G. Reinert
1980 Heinz Rödle Jäger E. Daasch / A. Kuhn
1981 Hans-Jürgen Grabow Garde H. Schulz / D. van Rossum
1982 Fritz Bartels Garde B. Bussenius / Aggi Keetz
1983 Peter Selber Garde M. Pohl / A. Rohloff
1984 Volker Zickendraht-Wendelstadt Jäger R.P. Richter / J. Tarrach
1985 Hans Joachim „Aggi“ Keetz Garde B. Bussenius / H. Kersten
1986 Siegfried Abraham Schw. Korps H. Schmidt / H. Bannöhr / M. Seegebarth
1987 Herbert Krückmeyer Garde M. Pohl / A. Troschke
1988 Otto Stecklina Garde H.J. Grabow / Henry Peter
1989 Günter Pils Jäger H. Belitz / G. Brunhöber
1990 Dr. Reinhard Christner Garde H. Wollschläger / A. Rohloff
1991 Alfred Staron Garde M. Pohl / H. Schröder / A. Kuhn
1992 Wolf Haßel Jäger D. Winkelmann / W. Strauß
1993 Henry Peter Garde H. Schulz / A. Kuhn
1994 Hans Gneist Garde H.B. Gneist / W. Strauß
1995 Rudi Meyer Garde F. Bussenius / Chr. Hoppe / A. Kuhn
1996 Hugo Hagel Jäger G. Pils / D. Bolinski
1997 Arthur Dreher Garde R. Meyer / A. Kuhn
1998 Helmut Jirjahn Garde Chr. Hoppe / Th. Schröder
1999 Horst-Dieter Holm Jäger G. Pils / B. Gorff
2000 Bernhard „Bernie“ Böhm Garde K. Stoedter / R.P. Richter
2001 Ernst „Peppie“ Bader Jäger W. Strauß / H.B. Gneist
2002 Josef Lau Garde H.D. Holm / H.J. Zehe
2003 Werner Steinhilber Garde P. Riegel / U. Daasch
2004 Sven Stoedter Garde R.P. Richter / Th. Pils
2005 Günter Fricke Schw. Korps J.H. Siemke / D. Bolinski
2006 Bernd Haack Garde H. Sieveritt / H.J. Zehe
2007 Dirk Arfmann Jäger M. Hanelt / O. Busse
2008 Peter Brüning Garde R. Karmienke / T. Scharf
2009 Hans-Jürgen Zehe Garde G. Wohlfeil / M. Wentzel / H.-D. Holm
2010 Herrmann Bartnik Jäger H.-D. Holm / K. Daasch
2011 Florian Zickendraht-Wendelstadt Jäger V. Zickendraht-Wendelstadt / V. Tiedemann
2012 Reinhard Karmienke Garde K. Behning / H. Jirjahn
2013 Hochwasser Reinhard Karmienke Garde K. Behning / H. Jirjahn
2014 Jürgen Meyer Garde H.J. Zehe / D. Wittmüss
2015 Stefan Schulz Garde M. Christ / D. Olschewski / G. Wohlfeil
2016 Klaus Daasch Jäger Ma. Daasch / Mi. Daasch